Horse Race Network (HRN)

Quality tips at a value price.

HRN pride themselves in finding value horse tips and will only tip singles over 5/1 along with offering a reliable service at a knockdown price. The service is simple and easy to follow with bets ranging from 1 to 3 points, and bets released between 6-9pm on an evening to ensure maximum value for followers.

Over a 4 month proofing period with PuntHub the service made a solid 75 points profit with a 13% return on investment. View full results here.

Join today just £15 per month, or £38 per quarter

Join monthly

Join 3 monthly

Points StakedBest Odds P/LBOG ROIRunning Total
Overall744103.7913.95%103.79
MonthPoints StakedBest Odds P/LBOG ROIRunning Total
October 201914323.5516.47%23.55
November 201915241.5127.31%65.06
December 2019194-28.00-14.43%37.06
January 20209439.9042.45%76.96
February 202066-22.00-33.33%54.96
March 20209548.8351.40%103.79

Are they still performing?

Updated March 20th 2020

By default, you will be added to the email list but if you would like to be added to our Telegram broadcast please send your name (as it appears on PayPal) and mobile number via email.

Still have questions?

Feel free to contact us!

All emails are answered within 12 hours of receipt.

Back to top